Select a year:

Club Stats for 2018

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Thomas Reinke8344904493651232.3221.6
Bryan Benwitz6633170425368921.8400
Charles Reinke64.4382104303751121.900
James Frankki58.3750397399151.25320
Aaron Bader54.518150445419762.32026.3
Andy Bohnsack5022040238661.500
Dave Gilligan47.519210360385561.411.8
Betty Hasselkus47.49100365371140.7400
Mary Becker43.814180361375210.6600
Richard Lauder43.617220370401671.7234.5
Mark Kenas41.715210417444772.141114.3
Gail Salm30.611250353410511.4200
Helen Flores30.512281339415340.8338.8
Dennis Lloyd26.54121369409201.18210
David Kinzer11.118034041130.3300
Intermediates
Sue Goldstein19417030536940.1900

Wednesday, December 19:
Scrabble at Misty Mountain Games

Wednesday, December 26:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Saturday, December 15:
December One Day Fun Day

Club Results 12/5
Posted 12/6/2018

Club Results 11/28
Posted 11/30/2018

Club Results 11/21
Posted 11/22/2018

Club Results 11/14
Posted 11/16/2018