Select a year:

Club Stats for 2017

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Lynda Finn88.9810421376171.89211.8
Aaron Bader66.7840436379292.4213.4
Bryan Benwitz66.7840404376231.9214.3
Thomas Reinke66.7840436380272.2500
Charles Reinke61.5850450372272.0800
Gail Salm58.375038339924200
Dave Gilligan50440381432121.518.3
Dennis Lloyd4023040140471.4114.3
Mary Becker37.535035939150.6300
Betty Hasselkus2526036441370.88114.3
Richard Lauder22.2270345428131.4417.7
Helen Flores16.72100368410100.83110
Intermediates
Sue Goldstein16.71502963980000