Select a year:

Club Stats for 2019

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Charles Reinke76571804423781662.2121.2
Thomas Reinke71.6532104343901672.2695.4
Bryan Benwitz64.5402204223711101.7700
Aaron Bader64.520110437426662.131218.2
Michael David57.715110383384351.3500
Gail Salm54.213110374371401.6700
Dennis Lloyd52.212110387400361.5725.6
Richard Lauder5010100394380361.812.8
James Frankki47.620220399381601.43610
Betty Hasselkus44.115190340393160.4700
Andy Bohnsack4023040038691.800
David Kinzer4069035437690.6111.1
Dave Gilligan37.216270351384571.3323.5
Lynda Finn35.7590389398211.500
Helen Flores35.522400362394540.8711.9
Barb Pratzel33.35100351407110.7300
Mark Kenas32.614290423437831.931214.5
Mary Becker26.16170341421140.6100
Sue Goldstein12.1429029837980.24112.5
Intermediates
Becky Rogers16.71502893700000

Wednesday, January 22:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, January 29:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, February 5:
Scrabble at First Congregational

Wednesday, February 12:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Club Results 1/15
Posted 1/17/2020

Club Results 1/8
Posted 1/10/2020

Club Results 12/18
Posted 12/20/2019

Club Results 12/11
Posted 12/13/2019