Select a year:

Club Stats for 2016

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Charles Reinke75.41474804483704192.1541
Thomas Reinke731435304423724432.26112.5
Aaron Bader69.7994304243702842113.9
Bryan Benwitz63.31126504143763351.8951.5
Andy Bohnsack60.2734814093882201.831.4
James Frankki58.3750397367191.5815.3
Michael David57.116120404384401.4312.5
Lynda Finn56.6816204023842371.66145.9
Mike Johnson55.6540391394121.33216.7
Peter Schmiedicke55.216130403384551.911.8
David Kinzer51.914130357394200.7415
Richard Lauder51.2625903923882181.8156.9
Dennis Lloyd41.424340379389841.4544.8
Mary Becker41.349701361393880.7333.4
Gail Salm36.96210603724122921.7420.7
Susan Vergeront33.36120356381211.1700
Dave Gilligan33.1501010335396151185.3
Betty Hasselkus29.621500344394430.61511.6
Helen Flores27.95113203534081620.8974.3
Barb Besadny23.37230321407140.4717.1
Intermediates
Sue Goldstein15.217950302390240.2114.2