Select a year:

Club Stats for 2018

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Thomas Reinke75.81484714483734542.3292
Charles Reinke73.81505314433754422.1751.1
Aaron Bader61.8633904464212262.224620.4
Bryan Benwitz61.51076704213793111.7972.3
Michael David56.513100379373321.3913.1
Lynda Finn53.216141392387441.4212.3
James Frankki50.8605823893871561.3127.7
Richard Lauder50373703783951291.7443.1
Andy Bohnsack5022040238661.500
Barb Pratzel42.517230362388411.0324.9
David Kinzer40.216241349381220.5414.5
Dave Gilligan39.5517803553941591.23106.3
Gail Salm39.5304603653991151.5132.6
Mary Becker38.438610353392570.5811.8
Dennis Lloyd36.923402373406801.23911.3
Betty Hasselkus36.234600342387530.5611.9
Mark Kenas35.6376704184472152.074320
Helen Flores34.95410113494001290.8386.2
Terry Hope2513036132810.2500
Warren Bergmann004033245630.7500
Wade Neitzel00302463710000
Intermediates
Sue Goldstein17.716761309371230.2528.7

Wednesday, August 21:
Scrabble at Misty Mountain Games

Wednesday, August 28:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, September 4:
Scrabble at First Congregational

Wednesday, September 11:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Club Results 8/14
Posted 8/15/2019

Club results 8/7
Posted 8/8/2019

Club Results 7/31
Posted 8/2/2019

Club Results 7/24
Posted 7/25/2019