Select a year:

Club Stats for 2017

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Charles Reinke71.5562214373711592.0110.6
Bryan Benwitz71.1542204193711511.9910.7
Thomas Reinke68.1542514383731802.2552.8
Aaron Bader67.335170425380104265.8
Lynda Finn64.6422304153681131.7454.4
Dennis Lloyd55.61080395386271.527.4
Andy Bohnsack5022041539771.7500
James Frankki502203683654100
Richard Lauder48.329310367390961.655.2
Gail Salm45.3293503783961111.7310.9
David Kinzer38.510160339373180.6900
Helen Flores33.326520357400670.8669
Mary Becker32.716330353397300.6113.3
Dave Gilligan31.320440341410691.08811.6
Betty Hasselkus30.47160356388140.6117.1
Mike Johnson2014036238761.200
Intermediates
Terry Hope7531034537930.7500
Pranav Shah66.72103293130000
Warren Bergmann5022033833920.500
Robin Bechhofer33.312032543020.6700
Sue Goldstein14.6741030239260.1300
Carl Skalitzky00302353690000
Jayant Pande00302893260000
Peter 00303033760000