Select a year:

Club Stats for 2018

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Thomas Reinke80.82150448367602.3111.7
Bryan Benwitz721870433366481.9200
Charles Reinke64.520110436368611.9700
Aaron Bader55.61080448417392.17820.5
Dave Gilligan52.61090374378271.4200
Andy Bohnsack5022040238661.500
Betty Hasselkus5044036736760.7500
Mary Becker42.99120358375130.6200
Richard Lauder42.311150368397421.6224.8
Mark Kenas408120412451442.2613.6
Gail Salm306140340431261.300
Helen Flores29.38201341409250.8628
Dennis Lloyd26.9391372414161.23212.5
Intermediates
Sue Goldstein22.227031135520.2200

Wednesday, October 24:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, October 31:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, November 7:
Scrabble at Festival Foods

Wednesday, November 14:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Club Results 10/17
Posted 10/19/2018

Club Results 10/10
Posted 10/11/2018

Club Results 10/3
Posted 10/4/2018

Club Results 9/26
Posted 9/27/2018