Select a year:

Club Stats for 2018

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Thomas Reinke79.2701814423701972.2163
Michael David75620405365141.7517.1
Barb Pratzel7531040637461.5116.7
Charles Reinke69.3662914353741972.0510.5
Bryan Benwitz63.4523004203741471.7921.4
Aaron Bader55.6302404464191222.262923.8
Lynda Finn54.2651386370171.4215.9
James Frankki54.219161380388381.06410.5
Andy Bohnsack5022040238661.500
Dave Gilligan45.631370356383871.2822.3
Richard Lauder41.918250370406741.7234.1
Mark Kenas40243604144471171.951512.8
Mary Becker39.118280355384300.6500
Betty Hasselkus36.412210352385220.6714.5
Dennis Lloyd34.613251378393501.28612
David Kinzer32.56131351392120.618.3
Gail Salm31.315330354405681.4211.5
Helen Flores3019451345411540.8359.3
Intermediates
Sue Goldstein18.16291312374110.3119.1