Select a year:

Club Stats for 2017

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Bryan Benwitz7533110420369831.8911.2
Aaron Bader73.91760427374512.2223.9
Charles Reinke71.733130439370911.9811.1
Thomas Reinke63.8301704333781042.2143.8
Lynda Finn63.224140422371731.9256.8
Dennis Lloyd53.8760392387191.46210.5
Gail Salm47.519210382395721.811.4
Richard Lauder47.519210362388591.4823.4
David Kinzer36.447034837670.6400
Mary Becker35.710180349393150.5416.7
Helen Flores31.814300355400340.7725.9
Betty Hasselkus30.47160356388140.6117.1
Dave Gilligan27.511290347415451.13613.3
Intermediates
Terry Hope7531034537930.7500
Warren Bergmann5022033833920.500
Sue Goldstein11.1324029939420.0700

Wednesday, November 22:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, November 29:
Scrabble at Attic Angels

Club Results 11/15
Posted 11/16/2017

Club Results 11/8
Posted 11/9/2017

Club Results 11/1
Posted 11/2/2017

Club Results 10/25
Posted 10/26/2017