Select a year:

Club Stats for 2018

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Thomas Reinke78972714443702822.2662.1
Charles Reinke71.2923714363742692.0710.4
Bryan Benwitz63.9693904213731931.7921
Michael David601280384371301.513.3
Lynda Finn55.9971405381261.5313.8
Aaron Bader54.5363004474221492.263020.1
Andy Bohnsack5022040238661.500
Barb Pratzel5012120376360301.2513.3
James Frankki48.430321385393811.2967.4
Dave Gilligan44.3394903523901071.2254.7
David Kinzer42.213181352375180.5615.6
Richard Lauder41.918250370406741.7234.1
Mark Kenas41.2284004164461351.992115.6
Mary Becker4028420356387410.5912.4
Betty Hasselkus37.720330343380320.613.1
Dennis Lloyd34.416311376403611.27711.5
Helen Flores32.831641351403830.8667.2
Gail Salm32.717350356405741.4222.7
Terry Hope2513036132810.2500
Warren Bergmann004033245630.7500
Wade Neitzel00302463710000
Intermediates
Sue Goldstein23.112411310370170.3115.9