Select a year:

Club Stats for 2019

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Charles Reinke75.4461504413761342.221.5
Thomas Reinke73.8451604333871362.2385.9
Aaron Bader66.71890441427592.191016.9
Bryan Benwitz6633170421370911.8200
Michael David55.61080380392231.2800
Gail Salm551190380369341.700
Dennis Lloyd551190393396331.6526.1
Lynda Finn50550400375161.600
Richard Lauder5010100394380361.812.8
James Frankki47.620220399381601.43610
Betty Hasselkus43.313170341395140.4700
Dave Gilligan38.515240353382521.3323.8
David Kinzer33.348035038570.5800
Barb Pratzel33.35100351407110.7300
Helen Flores33.318360362398470.8700
Mark Kenas31.411240426438691.971014.5
Mary Becker26.3514033341390.4700
Sue Goldstein13.3426029738160.2116.7
Intermediates
Becky Rogers16.71502893700000

Wednesday, December 18:
Scrabble at Misty Mountain Games

Wednesday, December 25:
No Scrabble on Christmas Day

Wednesday, January 1:
Scrabble at First Congregational

Wednesday, January 8:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Club Results 12/11
Posted 12/13/2019

Club Results 12/4
Posted 12/6/2019

Club Results 11/27
Posted 11/29/2019

Club Results 11/20
Posted 11/22/2019