Select a year:

Club Stats for 2018

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Thomas Reinke77.51223514463693612.2871.9
Charles Reinke73.21214414403723502.1130.9
Bryan Benwitz63.3885104213762491.7941.6
Aaron Bader60.5523404454231902.213820
Michael David601280384371301.513.3
Lynda Finn52.311101395391311.4113.2
James Frankki51.1454313873851121.2687.1
Barb Pratzel5014140374364331.1826.1
Andy Bohnsack5022040238661.500
Richard Lauder46293403763991091.7343.7
David Kinzer40.815221349380200.5315
Dave Gilligan40.7466703543931411.2585.7
Mary Becker37.632530351390450.5312.2
Betty Hasselkus36.626450343385400.5612.5
Mark Kenas36.4325604194451832.083318
Dennis Lloyd34.819361372407691.23710.1
Helen Flores34.8448313504001100.8687.3
Gail Salm32.118380355406791.4122.5
Terry Hope2513036132810.2500
Warren Bergmann004033245630.7500
Wade Neitzel00302463710000
Intermediates
Sue Goldstein20.715591308370190.25210.5