Select a year:

Club Stats for 2019

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Thomas Reinke80.62560432383692.2322.9
Charles Reinke72.42180440374632.1711.6
Gail Salm66.7840401358221.8300
Bryan Benwitz651370430376361.800
Aaron Bader62.51060442433332.06824.2
Dennis Lloyd58.3750395399191.5800
Richard Lauder54.5650385392181.6415.6
David Kinzer5033035235430.500
Lynda Finn50550400375161.600
James Frankki5012120411380341.4225.9
Barb Pratzel42.934036039750.7100
Michael David36.447035539890.8200
Helen Flores35.710180368401270.9600
Dave Gilligan35.710180346385351.2512.9
Mark Kenas357130432439452.2548.9
Betty Hasselkus31.3511035040190.5600
Sue Goldstein16.7210029638340.3300
Mary Becker14.316031843920.2900
Intermediates
Becky Rogers16.71502893700000

Wednesday, October 23:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, October 30:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, November 6:
Scrabble at First Congregational

Wednesday, November 13:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Saturday, November 2:
Dells Spells Southern Edition

Club Results 10/16
Posted 10/17/2019

Club Results 10/9
Posted 10/10/2019

Club Results 10/2
Posted 10/4/2019

Club Results 9/25
Posted 9/27/2019