Players for November 10, 2021

Click on the header of the table to sort by that statistic.

PlayerWLTAvgOpp AvgBingosBingos/gameHighLow
Thomas Reinke21042835462475363
Charles Reinke21042340262471394
Bryan Benwitz21041539162483337
Helen Flores21037637531392356
Dennis Lloyd12036540331394310
Sue Goldstein03031639810.33336289

Wednesday, October 14:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, October 21:
Scrabble at Misty Mountain Games

Wednesday, October 28:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, November 4:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Club Results 10/7
Posted 10/9/2026

Club Results 9/30
Posted 10/2/2026

Club Results 9/23
Posted 9/25/2026

Club Results 9/16
Posted 9/18/2026