Select a year:

Club Stats for 2024

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Bryan Benwitz73.9652304413781912.1731.6
Charles Reinke70.3713004503952182.162210.1
Thomas Reinke62.6623704444082272.292912.8
Beth Amos60640395382121.200
Lynda Finn56.2413203993741071.4776.5
Andy Bohnsack54.512100414392452.0524.4
Karl Armstrong50770366367100.71110
Dennis Lloyd47.923250384383761.5856.6
Ron Malzer46.915170363388310.9739.7
David Kinzer46.21821036636139125.1
Sara McLaughlin43.238500355385810.9211.2
Mark Kenas41.7304204304511512.12617.2
Wendy Bialek41.71014033934370.2900
John Bialek41.710140355388200.8315
Richard Lauder40.9365203723981501.774.7
Helen Flores3923360343382330.5613
Francesca Lazio32.412250343376300.81310
Sue Goldstein22.2828029536140.1100
Milly 00201744080000
Cooper 001002033730000
Intermediates