Select a year:

Club Stats for 2026

NameWin%Wins LossesTiesAvg ForAvg AgainstBingos Bingo AvgPhoniesPhony%
Experts
Aaron Bader1001004583973300
Beth Amos10030038335051.6700
Thomas Reinke73.71324704483924212.3581.9
Bryan Benwitz68.2884104303782712.151.8
Charles Reinke63.51156614424024072.2451.2
Steve Hartsman60.7724634143872081.72136.3
Andy Bohnsack59.3865904283883102.14134.2
Sara McLaughlin58.3750384390151.25213.3
Howard Pistol5022040039582112.5
William Barfuss5022040642071.7500
Ed Nawrocki49.333340378378961.4311
Lynda Finn45.4394713793991131.387.1
Dennis Lloyd45.2455543743871301.2532.3
James Rollins44.926321382389961.6311
Mark Kenas42375104354471822.0700
Richard Lauder41.2659313674032521.58156
David Kinzer40.442620363385900.8744.4
Ron Malzer408120366418180.9211.1
Blake DeSwarte4023032635561.200
John Bialek36.931530355392580.6923.4
Alex Vacharat33.312034636420.6700
Helen Flores30.434792346408870.7644.6
Carol Ormand3015350335372440.8812.3
Lloyd Stohler304101325404110.7300
Chani Katz28.625036041181.1400
Dora Kilburn23.37230307372190.6315.3
Loden 2014027331310.200
Mike Edwards101903033840000
Lynn McDonald8.7221025935910.041100
Kelsey Stanczak00302624360000
Jennifer Tibbetts00103093900000
Intermediates
Jake W00102383730000

Wednesday, October 21:
Scrabble at Misty Mountain Games

Wednesday, October 28:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, November 4:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Wednesday, November 11:
Scrabble at Covenant Church

Club Results 10/14
Posted 10/18/2026

Club Results 10/7
Posted 10/9/2026

Club Results 9/30
Posted 10/2/2026

Club Results 9/23
Posted 9/25/2026